Listowel
Yielding
Listowel
13:10
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden
1st The Acropolis 5/4 f 2nd Thunder Eclipse 13/8
Listowel
13:40
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden
1st Young Angel 15/2 2nd Even Flow 2/1 jf 3rd Provocateuse 2/1 jf
Listowel
14:10
Return of the Revivial Festival Handicap
1st Cisco Disco 5/1 2nd Tall Story 4/1 f 3rd Black Cat Bobby 13/2
Listowel
14:45
Virtual Listowel Writers Week Handicap
1st My Sister Sarah 6/5 f 2nd Coventry 12/1 3rd Brazos 11/1
Listowel
15:20
North Kerry Greenway (C & G) Maiden
1st Metaphorical 3/1 2nd Emporio 1/2 f 3rd Hillcrest Avenue 20/1
Listowel
15:55
Listowel Tidy Towns Handicap (D.I)
1st Mary Salome 2/1 f 2nd Fugacious 11/2 3rd Petticoat Rule 66/1
Listowel
16:30
Listowel Tidy Towns Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Praying Mantis 9/2 f 2nd Crystal Pool 5/1 3rd Ask Delaney 11/1
Listowel
17:00
St. Johns Theatre Listowel (Q.R)
1st Saldier 1/1 f 2nd Brogue 5/1 3rd Me Too Please 11/8
Kilbeggan
Good (Good to Yielding in places)
Kilbeggan
13:20
Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle (D.I)
1st Asserted 9/2 2nd Kavanaghs Cross 9/4 f 3rd Gali Flight 7/2 4th Dorans Boy 125/1
Kilbeggan
13:50
Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Daicheadacuig 7/1 2nd Cottie 6/4 f 3rd Double Jubilee 25/1 4th Queen Kulina 28/1
Kilbeggan
14:25
Follow Kilbeggan on Instagram Mares Hurdle
1st Ruaille Buaille 5/6 f 2nd The Getaway Star 15/8 3rd Ava Rose 12/1
Kilbeggan
15:00
Axa Smart Farm Insurance Midlands National Day Friday 9th July Handicap Hudle
1st Presenting Bonnie 15/8 f 2nd Turkestan 12/1 3rd General Moriviere 7/2
Kilbeggan
15:35
Follow Kilbeggan on Twitter Handicap Hurdle
1st Chelseas Friend 9/2 2nd John Adams 33/1 3rd Steps Match 28/1 4th My Newbrook Rose 16/1
Kilbeggan
16:10
Mid Summer Monday 14th June Race Evening Beginners Chase
1st Ya Boy Ya 17/2 2nd One Down 18/1 3rd Low Sun 12/1
Kilbeggan
16:45
Follow Kilbeggan on Facebook Handicap Chase
1st Fill the Tank 6/1 2nd Mister Bells 11/1 3rd Goodnightngodbless 9/2
Kilbeggan
17:15
Add Kilbegganraces on Snapchat (Pro/Am) I.N.H Flat
1st Minella Cocooner 2/5 f 2nd Bowtie 150/1 3rd Strike of Lighting 12/1
Goodwood
Good (Good to Firm in places)
Goodwood
13:45
Sussex Roof Garden Handicap
1st Perotto 4/1 2nd Starshiba 15/2 3rd Pistoletto 22/1
Goodwood
14:20
Charlton Hunt Handicap
1st For Richard 6/1 2nd Nick Vedder 12/1 3rd Torbellino 11/1
Goodwood
14:55
Long View Selling Stakes
1st Rosa Mystica 10/3 2nd Black Hill Storm 10/1 3rd Wee Loch Lass 13/8 f
Goodwood
15:30
Goodwood Patrons' Handicap
1st East Asia 7/4 f 2nd To Be Wild 11/1 3rd Smart Champion 12/1
Goodwood
16:05
Jackson Stops Goodwood Handicap
1st The Lamplighter 4/1 2nd Spring Bloom 33/1
Goodwood
16:40
Horsewalk Maiden Stakes
1st Free Wind 10/3 2nd Tiger Beetle 10/11 f 3rd Dolphin 25/1
Goodwood
17:10
Double Trigger Handicap
1st Marselan 14/1 2nd Gosnay Gold 11/2 3rd Intrusive 40/1
Perth
Good
Perth
14:00
Bet365 Novices' Hurdle
1st Will Carver 5/6 f 2nd Gordon's Jet 5/2
Perth
14:35
Bet365 Handicap Chase
1st Pookie Pekan 7/1 2nd Wolfcatcher 28/1 3rd Rock on Rocco 3/1 f
Perth
15:10
Bet365 Handicap Hurdle
1st Grey Girly 2/1 f 2nd Zamarkhan 7/1 3rd Las Tunas 22/1
Perth
15:45
Bet365 Novices' Chase
1st Beyond the Clouds 8/11 f 2nd Ash Hill 17/2
Perth
16:20
Bet365 Sam Morshead Perth Gold Cup Handicap Chase
1st Landofsmiles 9/2 f 2nd Talkischeap 28/1 3rd Valtor 22/1
Perth
16:55
Each Way Extra at Bet365 Handicap Hurdle
1st Lord Condi 6/1 2nd Pammi 14/1 3rd Wakool 9/4 f
Perth
17:25
Bet365 Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Hemlock 7/2 2nd Maura Jeanne 33/1 3rd Saint Patric 11/2
Scottsville
Scottsville
10:35
Bull Valley (2017) Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
1st Official Secret 9/4 f 2nd Global Secret 6/1 3rd Sea Eagle 5/2
Scottsville
11:10
Bold Respect (2018) Maiden Plate
1st Mr Master Starter 15/8 f 2nd Zuberi 11/1 3rd Drogarati 11/4
Scottsville
11:45
Chimichuri Run (2019) Maiden Plate
1st Sweet William 40/1 2nd Sanctity 5/1 3rd Secret Giver 1/1 f
Scottsville
12:20
Warrior's Rest (2020) Maiden Plate
1st Uplifted 4/1 2nd Royal Mazarin 5/1 3rd Fort Wylie 25/1
Scottsville
12:55
Allan Robertson Championship (Grade 1)
1st Under Your Spell 17/2 2nd Sound of Warning 3/1 3rd Sheela 11/8 f
Scottsville
13:35
Gold Medallion (Grade 1)
1st Ambiorix 6/1 2nd Bard of Avon 11/1 3rd Gallic Chief 22/1
Scottsville
14:10
South African Fillies Sprint (Grade 1) Brought to You by the Witness
1st Singforafa 25/1 2nd Vernichey 4/1 3rd Gallic Princess 22/1
Scottsville
14:45
Golden Horse Sprint (Grade 1)
1st Battle Force 14/1 2nd Eden Roc 16/1 3rd Mk's Pride 7/2 f 4th Captain Tatters 18/1
Scottsville
15:35
World Sports Betting Pinnacle Stakes
1st Solid Gold 22/1 2nd Socrates 16/1 3rd More Magic 14/1
Turffontein
Turffontein
12:00
Welcome to Turffontein Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Big Burn 7/4 2nd Eastern Belle 10/3 3rd Dance Lesson 13/8 f
Turffontein
12:35
All to Come Maiden Plate
1st Mufasa 4/6 f 2nd Kuuma 6/1 3rd Brenden James 18/1
Turffontein
13:10
tellytrack.com Pinnacle Stakes
1st Out of Your League 8/1 2nd Category Four 22/1
Turffontein
13:48
Play Soccer 6, 10 and 13 Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
1st Spice Market 15/2 2nd Frosted Steel 7/2
Turffontein
14:23
Highveld Winter Juvenile Stakes (Non Blk Type)
1st Rain In Holland 15/2 2nd Smorgasbord 1/4 f
Turffontein
14:54
Highveld Winter Juvenile Fillies Stakes (Non Blk Type)
1st Desert Miracle 10/11 f 2nd Follow Me 5/1
Turffontein
15:25
Jubilee Handicap (Grade 3)
1st Johnny Hero 10/1 2nd Shango 9/1 3rd Bingwa 9/4 f
Turffontein
16:00
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Monday 14 June Pinnacle Stakes
1st Lady of Steel 11/8 f 2nd Orpheus 22/1
Chantilly
Chantilly
12:30
D'orgemont Maiden Stakes
1st Solotov 18/1 2nd Toimy Son 10/1 3rd Carloun 18/1
Chantilly
13:05
La Fleche Listed Stakes
1st Dizzy Bizu 4/1 2nd Anterselva 13/2
Chantilly
13:40
Grand Prix De Chantilly Stakes Group 2
1st In Swoop 8/11 f 2nd Sublimis 4/1
Chantilly
14:15
Prix De Sandringham Stakes Group 2
1st Tahlie 11/8 f 2nd Kennella 5/1
Chantilly
15:00
Qatar Prix Du Jockey Club Group 1
1st St Mark's Basilica 11/4 f 2nd Sealiway 66/1 3rd Millebosc 20/1 4th Saiydabad 28/1
Chantilly
15:40
Prix De Royaumont Stakes Group 3
1st Thunder Drum 11/1 2nd Ricla 14/1 3rd Omnia Munda Mundis 5/1
Chantilly
16:15
Grand Handicap
1st Hopeful 12/1 2nd Investor 7/2 3rd Breath Of Fire 12/1 4th Blue Swan 17/2
Chantilly
16:50
Prix Du Gros Chene Stakes Group 2
1st Pradaro 40/1 2nd Berneuil 10/3 3rd Batwan 18/1
Chantilly
17:25
Marchand D'or Listed Stakes
1st Louliana 4/1 jf 2nd Coachello 4/1 jf 3rd Princesse De Saba 16/1
Chantilly
18:00
Aly Khan Stakes
1st Kiloecho 13/2 2nd Tudo Bem 6/1 3rd Chop Val 15/2 4th Art Collection 16/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Unbridled Ethos 7/1 2nd Goliad 11/4
Santa Anita
21:35
Race 2 Claiming
1st You Wanna Ear Rip 9/4 2nd Kirsch Truffle 4/1
Santa Anita
22:07
Race 3 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Big Mama Sue 11/4 2nd St Helena 5/2 f
Santa Anita
22:41
Race 4 Maiden Claiming
1st V Bucks 17/2 2nd Supersonic Flyer 4/7 f
Santa Anita
23:15
Race 5 Maiden Claiming
1st Cinnte Winnte 1/1 f 2nd Golden Journey 5/1 3rd Mongolian Mission 9/2
Santa Anita
23:48
Race 6 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Harper's Gallop 13/2 2nd Little Miss Ellie 7/1
Santa Anita
0:21
Race 7 Stakes
1st Whatmakessammyrun 11/10 f 2nd Mohawk King 4/1
Santa Anita
0:52
Race 8 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Box Of Chocolates 15/8 2nd Albizu 5/1
Santa Anita
1:26
Race 9 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Freedom Flyer 7/1 2nd Cassie Belle 7/2 3rd Ivy League 10/3
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.