Leopardstown
Good
Leopardstown
13:40
Leopardstown Maiden
1st O'reilly 85/40 2nd Hms Seahorse 7/4 f 3rd Corps Des Pages 3/1
Leopardstown
14:10
Ballylinch Stud 'Red Rocks' 2000 Guineas Trial Stakes (Listed)
1st Poetic Flare 3/1 2nd Ace Aussie 18/1 3rd Monaasib 11/2
Leopardstown
14:40
Ballylinch Stud 'Priory Belle' 1000 Guineas Trial Stakes (Group 3)
1st Keeper of Time 80/1 2nd Mehnah 6/1 3rd Sense of Style 66/1
Leopardstown
15:15
Leopardstown Members Handicap
1st Real Appeal 4/1 f 2nd Dream Today 25/1 3rd Luke Short 16/1 4th San Andreas 14/1
Leopardstown
15:45
P.W. Mcgrath Memorial Ballysax Stakes (Group 3)
1st Bolshoi Ballet 2/1 f 2nd Flying Visit 33/1 3rd Taipan 5/1
Leopardstown
16:20
Leopardstown Handicap
1st Sir Lamorak 9/4 f 2nd Bear Story 11/1 3rd Britzka 40/1
Leopardstown
16:50
Gain the Advantage Series Handicap (D.I)
1st Dream Tale 6/1 2nd Oneiroi 7/1 3rd Kosman 12/1 4th Sod's Law 25/1
Leopardstown
17:20
Gain the Advantage Series Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Akhlaaq 16/1 2nd Pinpointed 12/1 3rd Munfallet 7/1
Warwick
Good
Warwick
13:50
Join Racing TV Now Maiden Hurdle
1st Onagatheringstorm 6/5 f 2nd Fat Sam 40/1 3rd Rapid Flight 5/2
Warwick
14:23
Watch on Racing TV Novices' Hurdle
1st Voice of Calm 5/2 f 2nd Raffle Ticket 16/5 3rd Italian Legend 13/2 4th Zuba 11/4
Warwick
14:55
Stephen Allday Perpetual Plate Novices' Handicap Chase
1st One More Fleurie 9/4 2nd The Newest One 8/1
Warwick
15:28
Bet at racingtv.com Mares' Handicap Hurdle
1st Power Home 9/1 2nd Sue Be It 33/1 3rd Kimberley 9/2
Warwick
16:00
Visit racingtv.com Handicap Chase
1st Robin of Sherwood 11/4 2nd High Counsel 11/2 3rd Abbey Street 13/2
Warwick
16:33
Racing TV Profits Returned to Racing Handicap Hurdle
1st Imperial Knight 11/4 jf 2nd Ask Henry 15/2
Warwick
17:03
racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle
1st Revels Hill 8/1 2nd Faint Hope 16/1 3rd Heart of a Lion 11/2
Kelso
Good
Kelso
14:00
Racing to School Novices' Hurdle
1st Hello Judge 7/2 2nd Presentandcounting 8/11 f 3rd Without Conviction 18/1
Kelso
14:31
Watch on Racing TV Handicap Hurdle
1st Sidi Ismael 7/1 2nd Wakool 9/2 3rd Dequall 3/1 f
Kelso
15:05
Join RacingTV Now Handicap Chase
1st Mannochmore 9/2 2nd King of Fashion 6/1 3rd Hitman Fred 3/1 jf
Kelso
15:36
Every Race Live on Racing TV Handicap Chase
1st Almazhar Garde 9/4 2nd On a Promise 2/1 f
Kelso
16:10
Manners Le Garcon D'or Handicap Hurdle
1st Bollingerandkrug 7/1 2nd Monash 17/2 3rd Calliope 7/1
Kelso
16:41
Visit racingtv.com Buccleuch Cup (Maiden Hunters' Chase) (Qualifier)
1st Rio Des Echanault 11/8 f 2nd Worcester Pearmain 8/1
Kelso
17:11
Racing TV Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Geordies Dream 28/1 2nd Dixieland Swing 7/1 3rd Well Educated 10/11 f
Plumpton
Good
Plumpton
14:15
Buy the Plumpton History Book Maiden Hurdle (Qualifier)
1st Gylo 1/1 f 2nd Touchthesoul 9/2
Plumpton
14:45
Evening with Paul Merson 9th September Handicap Chase
1st I See You Well 3/1 2nd Aheadfullofdreams 10/11 f
Plumpton
15:20
Strong Flavours Catering Handicap Hurdle
1st Commanche Red 7/1 2nd Playa Blanca 6/1
Plumpton
15:50
Sky Sports Racing Handicap Hurdle
1st Bob Backus 12/1 2nd Queen Among Kings 3/1 f 3rd Ding Ding 7/1
Plumpton
16:25
attheraces.com Handicap Hurdle
1st Just a Sip 10/3 2nd The Wire Flyer 12/1 3rd Kentford Mallard 14/1
Plumpton
16:55
William Purslow Memorial Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase
1st Counteract 6/4 f 2nd Away for Slates 8/1
Plumpton
17:30
Follow Plumpton on Instagram Mares' Intermediate Open National Hunt Flat
1st Credo 1/1 f 2nd Spitfire Girl 17/2
Dusseldorf
Dusseldorf
10:20
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filialen Dortmund Stakes
1st Agentina 2nd Sconset
Dusseldorf
10:50
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filialen Bochum Handicap
1st American Prince 2nd Woerthersee
Dusseldorf
11:20
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filiale Baden Baden Maiden Stakes
1st Elegie 2nd India 3rd Ankunft
Dusseldorf
11:50
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filiale Rennbahn Kuln Handicap
1st Star Gypsy 2nd When Comes Here 3rd Yogiyogiyogi
Dusseldorf
12:23
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filiale Westerland Handicap
1st Zalinci 2nd Saphira Dream 3rd Jangkhe
Dusseldorf
12:53
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filiale Mulheim Stakes
1st Sevillana 2nd Larry Lobster
Dusseldorf
13:23
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filiale Rennbahn Dusseldorf Handicap
1st Sea Of Marengo 2nd Marshmallow
Dusseldorf
13:53
Kalkmann Fruhjahrs Meile Group 3
1st Zavaro 2nd Schwesterherz
Dusseldorf
14:30
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filialen Gelsenkirchen Stakes
1st Lucky Lips 2nd Classic Star
Dusseldorf
15:05
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filialen Krefeld Handicap
1st Archie's Sister 2nd Amaana 3rd Lottaria
Dusseldorf
15:35
Wettannahmen Kalkmann Filiale Recklinghausen Handicap
1st Star Of Athena 2nd Lucky Punch
Greyville
Greyville
11:45
Call Now! or Play Online. www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
1st Kailene 8/11 f 2nd Global Secret 11/1 3rd Giggle and a Talk 33/1
Greyville
12:20
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds on 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate
1st Final Destiny 15/8 f 2nd Montana Sky 7/1 3rd Tjoklit 11/4
Greyville
13:00
Soccer Any15 Conditional Progress
1st Share Holder 10/3 2nd Seventh Gear 9/4
Greyville
13:35
Follow Gold Circle on Facebook Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Laurel Lane 9/1 2nd Rain Wear 11/8 f 3rd Diamonds and Toads 10/1
Greyville
14:05
www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Hello Tomorrow 5/2 f 2nd Serena Slam 15/2 3rd Lhasa Star 4/1
Greyville
14:40
Interbet FM 68 Handicap (F & M)
1st Pinch Me 40/1 2nd Rise 9/4 f 3rd Twice As Special 9/1
Greyville
15:15
Greyville Convention Centre Graduation Handicap (F & M)
1st Purple Moon's Up 7/1 2nd Princess Anastasia 6/1 3rd Purple Persuasion 11/1
Greyville
15:55
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 72 Handicap
1st Tom Bombadil 16/1 2nd Master of Destiny 2/1 f 3rd Palace Wind 9/2
Longchamp
Longchamp
12:58
Prix La Force Stakes (Group 3)
1st Adhamo 11/4 f 2nd Erasmo 4/1 3rd Darkness 10/1
Longchamp
13:33
Prix Vanteaux Stakes (Group 3)
1st Rumi 11/1 2nd Petricor 11/10 f 3rd Omnia Munda Mundis 14/1
Longchamp
14:15
De Chevilly Handicap
1st King Robbe 11/2 2nd Mille Sabords 16/1 3rd Dark American 7/1
Longchamp
14:45
Prix D'harcourt Stakes (Group 2)
1st Skalleti 1/3 f 2nd Mare Australis 10/1 3rd Monty 50/1
Longchamp
15:15
Prix Zarkava Fonds Europeen De L'elevage Listed Stakes
1st Solsticia 11/4 f 2nd Control Tower 22/1 3rd Noble Music 11/2
Longchamp
15:45
Prix Noailles Stakes (Group 3)
1st Cheshire Academy 10/3 2nd Pretty Tiger 6/5 f 3rd Gregolimo 18/1
Longchamp
16:15
Pont Au Change Stakes
1st Hurricane Cloud 5/6 f 2nd Amilcar 5/1 3rd Pisanello 11/1
Longchamp
16:45
De Glatigny Handicap
1st Yssingeaux 8/1 2nd Le Solaire 33/1 3rd Norwegian Sir 16/1 4th Born To Be 20/1
Toulouse
Toulouse
14:30
Prix De Negreneys Attele
1st Gaya Du Bouffey 11/4 2nd Gaya Des Roseaux 5/4 f 3rd Galea Mip 28/1
Toulouse
15:00
Prix De La Croix De Pierre Attele
1st Holy Water 11/8 f 2nd Djebel Valiere 10/1 3rd Dante Turgot 20/1
Toulouse
15:30
Prix Du Chateau Chantegrive Attele
1st Vlad Del Ronco 11/10 f 2nd Fronsac Madrik 4/1 3rd Denzo Montaval 28/1
Toulouse
16:00
Prix Du Pont Des Demoiselles Attele
1st Generous Charm 3/1 2nd Gonna Fly 7/4 f 3rd Giant Quick 5/1
Toulouse
16:30
Prix De Casselardit Attele
1st Hamiral Nelson 6/1 2nd Homere Des Noues 5/1 3rd Handel Turgot 13/2
Toulouse
17:00
Prix Barriere De Paris Attele
1st Italo Duem 12/1 2nd Innisfail Creek 28/1 3rd Idee Fixe Breizh 16/1
Toulouse
17:30
Prix Des Amidonniers Attele
1st Eclipse Melody 25/1 2nd Edi Josselyn 40/1 3rd Espoir Du Buisson 18/1
Toulouse
18:00
Prix Du Fer a Cheval Monte
1st Cemois Du Londel 5/1 2nd Eckmuhl Jack 1/1 f 3rd Ducastel 9/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Maiden Claiming
1st Nicole Grace 3/1 2nd Keep It Classy 9/1
Santa Anita
21:40
Race 2 Claiming
1st Leprino 5/1 2nd Kenzou's Rhythm 1/1 f
Santa Anita
22:13
Race 3 Maiden Claiming
1st Barraza 4/6 f 2nd Doncic 10/3
Santa Anita
22:45
Race 4 Claiming
1st Bristol Bayou 8/13 f 2nd Flat Out Joy 9/4
Santa Anita
23:17
Race 5 Starter Optional Claiming
1st Shanghai Sunrise 11/2 2nd Agreetodisagree 9/4
Santa Anita
23:49
Race 6 Claiming
1st Invictatatus 6/1 2nd American Dancer 13/2
Santa Anita
0:21
Race 7 Maiden Claiming
1st Stressed 6/5 f 2nd Ginja 11/8
Santa Anita
0:53
Race 8 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Li'l Grazen 15/8 f 2nd Homehome 9/1 3rd Liberalism 11/2
Santa Anita
1:25
Race 9 Maiden Claiming
1st Saturday Heist 12/1 2nd Uncaged Kitty 2/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.