Chepstow
Good (Good to Soft in places)
Chepstow
12:30
Spenny's Byfield Services 50th Kubota Mini Excavator Novices' Hurdle
1st L'homme Presse 4/1 2nd Getaway Luv 2/7 f 3rd Just Toby 16/1
Chepstow
13:00
"Melody's" In Tune with Kubota Mini Excavators Handicap Chase
1st Polydora 5/2 2nd Danboru 11/1
Chepstow
13:35
Ken & Guy's 100th Kubota Mini Excavator Novices' Handicap Hurdle (D.I)
1st Kilchreest Moon 5/2 2nd Imphal 15/8 f 3rd Mac Amara 13/2
Chepstow
14:10
Ken & Guy's 100th Kubota Mini Excavator Novices' Handicap Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Megaudais Speed 6/1 2nd Baily Gorse 4/1 f 3rd Miss Harriett 16/1
Chepstow
14:45
Team Eagle Plant's 150th Kubota Mini Excavator Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
1st Saint De Reve 10/11 f
Chepstow
15:20
John's Kj Hire 50th Kubota Mini Excavator Handicap Hurdle
1st Jersey Grey 14/1 2nd Dancingwith Storms 4/1
Chepstow
16:00
Team Alun Grittiths 150th Mini Excavator Handicap Chase
1st Out for Justice 3/1 2nd Bolving 5/1
Chepstow
16:35
Chepstow Construction Reach 4000 Mini Excavator Sales Standard Open National Hunt Flat
1st Atjima 3/1 2nd Don Alvaro 5/6 f
Lingfield
Standard
Lingfield
12:55
Follow at the Races on Twitter Handicap
1st Peat Moss 3/1 2nd Reeceltic 11/4 f 3rd Smith 33/1
Lingfield
13:25
Download the at the Races App Handicap
1st Shecandoo 9/4 f 2nd Lady Florence 15/2 3rd Bernie's Boy 20/1
Lingfield
14:00
Sky Sports Racing Hd Virgin 535 Handicap
1st Duke of Firenze 11/2 2nd Newyorkstateofmind 13/8 f
Lingfield
14:40
Watch Free Race Replays on attheraces.com Handicap
1st Fierospeed 3/1 2nd Classical Wave 7/4 f
Lingfield
15:15
Witheford Barrier Trials 13th April Handicap
1st Devizes 3/1 2nd Where's Tom 2/1 f 3rd Potenza 11/2
Lingfield
15:50
Follow at the Races on Twitter Selling Stakes
1st Woggle 28/1 2nd Day Trader 8/15 f
Lingfield
16:25
Free Tips Daily on attheraces.com Novice Stakes
1st Adelita 13/2 2nd Enfranchise 9/1
Lingfield
16:55
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Fillies' Handicap
1st Wolflet 9/1 2nd Fauvette 10/3
Dundalk
Standard
Dundalk
13:10
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Maiden
1st Cadamosto 7/4 jf 2nd Silver Surfer 7/4 jf 3rd Threebagsfull 13/2
Dundalk
13:40
Hollywoodbets Horse Racing and Sports Betting Handicap
1st Lunar Power 11/2 2nd Too Bright 18/1 3rd Castle Stables 9/1
Dundalk
14:15
Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap
1st Chateau Musar 11/2 2nd Top Line Tommy 11/4 f 3rd Dammit 40/1
Dundalk
14:50
irishinjuredjockeys.com Fillies Maiden
1st Maar 5/1 2nd Umneyaat 13/8 f 3rd Call Me Sweetheart 15/2
Dundalk
15:25
Follow Us on Social Media Handicap (D.I)
1st Ragtime Red 22/1 2nd Quiet Desire 25/1 3rd Dazzling Darren 20/1
Dundalk
15:55
Follow Us on Social Media Handicap (D.Ii)
1st Sense of Worth 4/5 f 2nd Rodney Bay 66/1 3rd Herodotus 50/1
Dundalk
16:30
Hollywoodbets Winter Series Awards Day 18th April Apprentice Handicap
1st Burning Lake 7/2 jf 2nd Kinch 7/2 jf 3rd Morph Speed 6/1
Dundalk
17:00
dundalkstadium.com Maiden
1st Ozymandis 9/4 2nd Jeroboam 5/6 f 3rd Bears Hug 6/1
Newcastle
Good
Newcastle
13:15
Vertem Novices' Hurdle
1st Rattle Owl 15/2 2nd Fantastic Rock 4/5 f 3rd Stormin Norman 4/1
Newcastle
13:53
Vertem Very Different Stockbrokers Handicap Chase
1st Diligent 4/6 f 2nd Istimraar 66/1 3rd Llancillo Lord 11/1
Newcastle
14:33
Think Smart at Vertem Conditional Jockeys' Training Series Novices' Handicap Hurdle
1st Lulu Baloo 16/1 2nd Shaka the King 11/4 f 3rd Trumps Benefit 7/1
Newcastle
15:05
vertem.co.uk Handicap Chase
1st Wye Aye 6/4 f 2nd Mance Rayder 7/2 3rd Well Smitten 17/2
Newcastle
15:40
Think Differently at Vertem Handicap Hurdle
1st Swaffham Bulbeck 4/1 2nd Whiskey and Water 11/1
Newcastle
16:10
Vertem Leading the Field Handicap Chase
1st Cracking Find 7/2 2nd Defi Sacre 6/4 f
Newcastle
16:45
Vertem Investing for the Future Handicap Hurdle (D.I)
1st Old Jewry 4/1 2nd Christmas In Usa 11/1 3rd Seapoint 7/1
Newcastle
17:30
Vertem Investing for the Future Handicap Hurdle (D.Ii)
1st Ballycrystal 8/1 2nd Rukwa 13/8 f 3rd Dancing Doug 8/1
Aintree
Good to Soft (Good in places)
Aintree
13:45
Eft Systems Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
1st Hometown Boy 6/1 f 2nd J'ai Froid 11/1 3rd Tea Clipper 8/1 4th Ashtown Lad 14/1
Aintree
14:25
Betway Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1)
1st My Drogo 5/4 f 2nd Minella Drama 12/1 3rd Guard Your Dreams 28/1
Aintree
15:00
Doom Bar Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1)
1st Shishkin 1/8 f 2nd Funambule Sivola 14/1
Aintree
15:35
Ryanair Stayers Hurdle (Liverpool) (Grade 1)
1st Thyme Hill 5/2 f 2nd Roksana 7/2 3rd Thomas Darby 28/1
Aintree
16:15
Betway Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
1st Happygolucky 11/4 f 2nd Johnbb 9/1 3rd Spiritofthegames 7/1
Aintree
17:15
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
1st Minella Times 11/1 2nd Balko Des Flos 100/1 3rd Any Second Now 15/2 4th Burrows Saint 9/1 5th Farclas 16/1
Aintree
18:20
Weatherbys nhstallions.co.uk Standard Open National Hunt Flat (Grade 2)
1st Knappers Hill 8/1 2nd Peking Rose 50/1 3rd Stage Star 22/1 4th Luttrell Lad 16/1
Wolverhampton
Standard
Wolverhampton
17:05
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
1st Omany Amber 4/1 2nd Bobby Kennedy 6/1 3rd Blue Beret 16/1
Wolverhampton
17:40
wolverhampton-racecourse.co.uk Selling Handicap
1st Seaforth 10/1 2nd Act of Magic 11/4 f 3rd Glory of Paris 15/2
Wolverhampton
18:15
Followus on Twitter @Wolvesraces Fillies' Novice Stakes
1st Prioritise 15/2 2nd Nell Quickly 11/1 3rd Divine Magic 10/3
Wolverhampton
18:45
Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Handicap
1st Ben Lilly 6/1 2nd Golden Rules 5/6 f
Wolverhampton
19:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Median Auction Stakes
1st Excel Power 3/1 2nd Entwistle 5/1
Wolverhampton
19:45
Follow at the Races on Twitter Fillies' Handicap
1st Twice As Likely 11/2 2nd Klopp 11/1 3rd Superiority 11/2
Wolverhampton
20:15
Watch Free Race Replays on attheraces.com Handicap
1st Desert Friend 5/1 2nd Cloud Thunder 15/8 f
Turffontein
Turffontein
11:20
Welcome to the Hennenman Memorial Maiden Plate
1st Freed from Desire 5/6 f 2nd South Boy 11/2 3rd Strong Casha 12/1
Turffontein
11:55
Johan Van Der Linden, Nick Blignaut, Jacobus Viljoen Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
1st Tropic Sun 10/11 f 2nd Gallic Princess 11/4
Turffontein
12:30
Keith Basel, Danny Lombard, John Mcmurtry, Mark Nel Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Beyond the Runway 4/1 2nd I Dream of Genie 1/2 f 3rd Wokonda 18/1
Turffontein
13:05
Jacqueline Henderson, Graham Kent, Ginger Masterton Maiden Plate (F & M)
1st Electric Boots 9/4 f 2nd Siren of Greece 5/2 3rd Arizona Lady 7/2
Turffontein
13:40
Dave Bullock, Douglas Roper, Simon Rahilly, Lawrence Riley Maiden Plate
1st Ball Rolling 8/1 2nd Parallax 6/5 f 3rd Black Thorn 16/1
Turffontein
14:15
Warren Bailie, Bennie De Wet, Rooies Fourie, Greg Holme Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
1st Fort Anne 3/1 2nd Queen Bomi 66/1 3rd Destinys Game 10/1
Turffontein
14:50
Spook Express Handicap (Listed)
1st She's a Cracker 4/1 jf 2nd Kay Tee Perry 4/1 jf 3rd Illuminate 8/1
Turffontein
15:25
Arthur Havergal, Jacob Kalt, Michael Coetzee Progress Plate
1st Puerto Manzano 5/4 f 2nd Eliud 7/1
Turffontein
16:05
Gordon Sterley, Hennie Van Wyk, Harold Whitehead FM 85 Handicap (F & M)
1st Ululate 8/1 2nd Making a Scene 15/2 3rd Lady Amherst 5/2 f
Auteuil
Auteuil
14:30
Champaubert Hurdle
1st Impressive 4/6 f 2nd Bathystik 25/1 3rd Red Alex 6/1
Auteuil
15:05
Prix De Pepinvast Hurdle (Grade 3)
1st Haut Les Coeurs 11/10 f 2nd River Flight 8/1
Auteuil
15:40
Champoreau Hurdle
1st Out Of Risk 2/5 f 2nd Itours Brun 7/1
Auteuil
16:15
Prix Murat Chase (Grade 2)
1st Ajas 2/1 f 2nd Docteur De Ballon 9/4
Auteuil
16:50
Jean Granel Listed Hurdle
1st Corazones 20/1 2nd Garasil 11/4 jf
Auteuil
17:35
Maguelonne Chase
1st Muhtalad 13/8 jf 2nd L'aubonniere 3/1
Auteuil
18:10
Turco Hurdle
1st Heniway 4/1 2nd Faut Pas Rever 4/1 3rd La Mariana 16/1
Santa Anita
Santa Anita
21:00
Race 1 Claiming
1st Posterize 9/4 2nd Handsome Cat 11/4
Santa Anita
21:35
Race 2 Maiden Optional Claiming
1st Phantom Dance 5/2 2nd Papale 5/2
Santa Anita
22:08
Race 3 Maiden Claiming
1st Luckys Last Stand 1/2 f 2nd Gerlach's 4/1
Santa Anita
22:41
Race 4 Claiming
1st Chollima 13/2 2nd Your Royal Coil 5/2 f
Santa Anita
23:15
Race 5 Maiden Claiming
1st Towing 12/1 2nd Prince Magician 15/8
Santa Anita
23:47
Race 6 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Colt Fiction 11/8 f 2nd Howbeit 7/2
Santa Anita
0:19
Race 7 Claiming
1st Truth Seeker 9/4 f 2nd Contagion 5/1
Santa Anita
0:51
Race 8 Allowance Optional Claiming
1st Lambeau 12/1 2nd Bold Endeavor 4/5 f 3rd Heywoods Beach 28/1
Santa Anita
1:23
Race 9 Maiden Claiming
1st Ensleys Dream 7/2 2nd Medusa's Gaze 9/4 f 3rd Kind But She Lies 4/1
Betslip

Loading

Select any odd to add a bet

Single Bets

Enter a stake to place a bet

Total Stake: 

This video is playing in Picture-In-Picture. Click to Exit.